Privacy Policy for Tidy Dex

At Tidy Dex, accessible from https://tidydex.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Tidy Dex and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Tidy Dex. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Online Generator of Privacy Policy.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Tidy Dex follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Tidy Dex uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies” from Cookie Consent.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Tidy Dex.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Tidy Dex, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Tidy Dex has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Tidy Dex’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Tidy Dex does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Ezoic Policy

http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tidydex.com/annualRequestSummary


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tidydex.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roku Advertising Services
AntVoice
Adssets AB
Radio Net Media Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Permodo GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cuebiq
SoundCast
Traffective GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
adsquare GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
INNITY
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adform A/S
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Sirdata
AAX LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
OnProspects Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Xandr, Inc.
MNTN
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
GADSME
Smart Analytics SL
SheMedia, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtriba GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Audience Network
Sizmek by Amazon
Smartology Limited
Sportradar AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Trade Desk
Smile Wanted Group
Moloco, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Axiom Media Connect
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Content Ignite
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Notify
Dentsu Italia SpA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Knorex
streaMonkey GmbH
YOC AG
Converge-Digital
Demandbase, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Kubient Inc.
Placense Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
BusinessClick
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Automattic Ads
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TF1 PUBLICITE
RTB House S.A.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
BeOp
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ad Alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Timehop, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Digital Squad
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ziff Davis LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
congstar GmbH
WebAds B.V
BRICKS
SpotX, Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Bababam
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
plista GmbH
StackAdapt
Pinpoll GmbH
Appush Technologies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
A.Mob
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Convo Ink
Kameleoon SAS
optimise-it GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
AddApptr GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Reliz LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADSOCY
admetrics GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Adhese
Aniview LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BLIINK SAS
Arkeero
ADFI MEDIA SL
Nativery Srl
Anteriad, LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Kairos Fire
Duplo Media AS
GfK SE
Audienzz AG
belboon GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Insticator, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Spoods GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Keymantics
Eulerian Technologies
Pubfinity LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Bannernow, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Mobsuccess
mediarithmics SAS
Gemius SA
BILENDI SA
Norstat AS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
digitalAudience B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Bidstack Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ermes
AdsWizz Inc.
Verasity Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Sonares GmbH
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MISSENA
Eskimi
MobileFuse LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
PROXISTORE
Mars Media Group
FeedAd GmbH
ADUX
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Doceree UK Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Adpone SL
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Welect GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Passendo Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
digidip GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Alphonso Inc
KUPONA GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Brid Video DOO
ArtChaos s.r.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Between Exchange
PIXIMEDIA
SmartyAds Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adventure Media
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Novatiq limited
McCann Discipline LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Tangoo S.R.L.
On Device Research Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Kayzen
Adjust Digital A/S
AudienceRun corp
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sharethrough, Inc
1plusX AG
Sitewit Corp
emetriq GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
crossvertise GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Kantar Group Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Videobyte Inc
Teavaro
Lupon Media
Confiant Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
LiveIntent Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Permutive Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Media16 ltd
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Unblockia SL
LightBox TV
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hivestack Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adWMG
Synamedia
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Synkd Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sirdata Cookieless
Njuice AB
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
advanced store GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockerbox, Inc
mainADV Srl
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ividence
Impact Tech Inc.
Nexx360
152 Media LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
REMAILME
Quantcast
Oracle Advertising
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GlobalWebIndex
PRECISO SRL
A Million Ads
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Innovid LLC
OnAudience Ltd
adbility media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
glomex GmbH
ARKHEUS
Habu
EXADS
Better Ads GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Papirfly AS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Refine Direct Srl
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
AdView
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Aarki, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
remerge GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
Captify Technologies Limited
BidTheatre AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Taboola Europe Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adikteev
ShareThis, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
OneTag Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
LoopMe Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Adserver
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Octave IP Limited
ADMAX
OpenX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEURAL.ONE
Betgenius Ltd
Sublime
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MyTraffic
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamned
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
BidMachine Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Improve Digital
Adverty AB (publ)
Mobkoi Ltd
AdServing Factory srl
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Skoiy
Seven Technologies S.L.
Jellyfish France
LiveRamp
Bring! Labs AG
CleverPush GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
JS Web Production
Samsung Ads
Playwire LLC
ETARGET SE
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Strossle International AB
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADYOULIKE SA
ADRENALEAD
Truvid Inc.
Cluep LLC
Ensighten
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Seenthis AB
: Tappx
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Madington
Webgains GmbH
Natexo Spain
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Amobee Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
TX Group AG
Offerista Group GmbH
33Across
Covatic Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Petal Ads
Underdog Media LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IQM CORPORATION
LifeStreet Corporation
MARKETPERF CORP
Realytics
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adality GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Tredia Solutions SL
Frii ApS
Bucksense Inc
Bannerflow AB
TargetVideo GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jetpack Digital LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Neodata Group srl
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vidcrunch LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NEXD
Gamoshi Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Exit Bee Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NoBid, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Viznet
Majime Mamori LTD
Teroa S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
BEINTOO SPA
Google Advertising Products
Converto AG
Adlane LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Baidu USA
Unicredit BankAustria AG
GeoEdge
eBay Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Experian LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kwanko
One Tech Group GmbH
Resono B.V.
Happydemics
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADventori SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Yieldlove GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Publica LLC
Localsensor B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
YouGov
Cint AB
C WIRE AG
Venatus Media Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Konodrac S.L.
Holid AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Teads France SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Nubo LTD
MPX GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ARMIS SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
zeotap GmbH
RevX
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
First-id
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Readpeak Oy
Onfocus (Adagio)
Outbrain UK Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ID Ward Ltd
AdInMo LTD
MiQ Digital Ltd
Showheroes SE
DIGITEKA Technologies
Beaconspark Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Revcontent, LLC
HUMAN
Discover-Tech ltd
Exactag GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PubMatic, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Epsilon
Dynata LLC
Objective Partners BV
Clipr
Smaato, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dentsu A/S
TripleLift, Inc.
TabMo SAS
ad6media
Adnuntius AS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Voxnest Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Ask Locala
Jivox Corporation
MEDIAMETRIE
Query Click Limited
agof studies
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Claritas LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Wizaly
Turk Telekom
AirGrid LTD
MGID Inc.
Media Square
umlaut communication gmbh
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
Bombora Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Criteo SA
SunMedia
AUDIOMOB LTD
Unruly Group LLC
twiago GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Prebid.org
VGI CTV, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Telecoming S.A.
DynAdmic
Audiencerate LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Magnite, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Near Intelligence
AudienceProject Aps
Goldbach Group AG
BSmartData GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Adloox SA
Arcspire Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
TMT Digital Inc
Emodo, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Threedium
Fyber
Golden Bees
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairion GmbH
Click Tech Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Brave People Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
VECTAURY
Piano Software Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dable Inc.
Delta Projects AB
adhood.com
HyperTV Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AuDigent
Mediavine, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
RevJet
freenet DLS GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Skaze
Justpremium BV
Jampp LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Adxperience SAS
Hubvisor
InMobi Pte Ltd
Zeta Global
adnanny.com SLU
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Blis Global Limited
Browsi
SpearAd GmbH
Playhill Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Weborama
Opinary GmbH
Blue
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidoomy Media SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NAG SA
Alkimi
Sift Media, Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
YieldLift LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Impactify SARL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adQuery
Viafoura Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Attributy
Wunderkind Corporation
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playrcart Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
WebMedia
video intelligence AG
iPROM
Somplo Ltd
Boldwin LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ViewPay
GeoProve Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Audiohook Corporation
GP One GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Commanders Act
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kochava Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
OneFootball GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CIBLECLIC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Online Solution
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Semasio GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Next Media SRL
ADWAYS SAS
Solution coupons
Salestring ApS
M32 Connect Inc
Epom Ltd.
AWIN AG
uppr GmbH
iProspect GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Apester Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
FRVR Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Effiliation / Effinity
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Wagawin GmbH
Advisible AB
Vyde Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tidydex.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding tidydex.com



Email: